Jump to content


Photo

Najava programa za subotu 26.02.2011.


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
No replies to this topic

#1 Homer

Homer
  • 1,289 posts
  • 0 Reputation
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Srbija,Beograd
  • Omiljeni crtać:Simpsonovi,Ren i Stimpi

Posted 25 February 2011 - 04:56 PM

Ultra TV


07:05 Anđelina balerina
07:50 Pepa prase
08:45 Pinki i Perki
09:40 Plavi zmaj
10:10 Totali Spajs
10:35 Sirene film
11:05 Bakugan
13:05 Garfild
16:20 Anđela Anakonda
18:55 Lenji grad
20:10 Garfild
20:55 Potraga za Deltorom
21:25 Jugio
21:50 Plavi zmaj
22:15 Olovni balon, serija
22:45 Top gir
00:10 Ludo i brzo, serija

Boomerang


06:00 Droopy & Dripple
06:25 Looney Tunes
06:55 Pink Panther and Pals
07:20 The Scooby Doo Show
07:45 Tom & Jerry
08:15 Paddington Bear
08:40 Duck Dodgers
09:05 The Garfield Show
09:30 Tom & Jerry Hour
10:20 Wacky Races
10:30 New Yogi Bear Show
10:55 Popeye
11:30 Top Cat
12:00 Dastardly and Muttley
12:20 The Jetsons
12:45 Hong Kong Phooey
13:10 Looney Tunes
13:30 The Flintstones
13:55 Help! It's the Hair Bear Bunch
14:20 King Arthur's Disasters
14:40 Dexter's Laboratory
15:00 Johnny Bravo
15:25 Tom & Jerry
15:50 Wacky Races
16:20 Dastardly and Muttley
16:45 Top Cat
17:10 The Scooby Doo Show
17:35 Tom & Jerry
18:00 Scooby Cinema
19:35 Tom & Jerry
20:00 The Jetsons
20:25 Droopy Master Detective
20:50 The Flintstones
21:15 Looney Tunes
21:40 Tom & Jerry Kids
22:00 Hong Kong Phooey
22:25 New Yogi Bear Show
22:50 Help! It's the Hair Bear Bunch
23:15 Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo
23:40 Droopy & Dripple
00:05 Popeye Classics
00:30 The Jetsons
00:55 Dastardly and Muttley
01:20 The Flintstones
01:45 Scooby Doo Where Are You!
02:10 Tom & Jerry
02:30 A Pup Named Scooby Doo
02:55 Yogi's Treasure Hunt
03:25 Looney Tunes
03:50 Hong Kong Phooey
04:15 Droopy Master Detective
04:40 Dastardly and Muttley
05:05 The Flintstones
05:30 Tex Avery Show
06:00 Droopy & Dripple

Cartoon Network


06:00 Looney Tunes The Great Piggy Bank Robbery/The Big Snooze/Life With Feathers
06:25 Best Ed Perfect-o/Sleep Wrecker
06:45 Camp Lazlo There's No Place Like Gnome/Hot Spring Fever
07:10 Ben 10 Ken 10
07:35 Angelo Rules Angelo's Blunder/Zonka's Death March/Clean Break
08:00 CN CINEMA: My Gym Partner's a Monkey The Big Field Trip: Part One/The Big Field Trip: Part Two
08:50 Looney Tunes A Gruesome Twosome/Fair And Wormer/My Favorite Duck
09:15 Tom & Jerry Penthouse Mouse/The Cat And The Mermouse/Cue Ball Cat
09:40 The Scooby Doo Show The Harum-Scarum Sanitarium
10:05 Chowder The Apprentice Games
10:30 Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends Bye Bye Nerdy
10:55 Angelo Rules The Sneeze/The Beach/Battle Underwear
11:20 Robotboy Metal Monster/Time Transmission
11:50 Hero 108 Chameleon Castle/Bald Eagle Castle
12:20 Looney Tunes (hannah Barbera)
12:30 Chop Socky Chooks Bushido Babies
13:00 CARTOON TOON TOON Rabbit Castle/elephant Castle/Liger Castle/camel Castle
14:00 The Secret Saturdays Van Rook's Apprentice
14:30 The Life & Times of Juniper Lee Ding Dong the Witch Ain't Dead
15:00 Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends Infernal Slumber
15:30 The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack Off With His Hat/K'nuckles And His Hilarious Problem
16:00 Ben 10: Alien Force Voided
16:30 Batman: The Brave and The Bold The Super- Batman of Planet X!
17:00 LAUGH TILL YOU CRY The Art Of Leaving Them Laughing/The Art Of Truffling/The Art Of Conkering/The Art Of The Fan Fan/The Art Of Seeing Blind/The Art Of Art
18:15 Total Drama Action 2008: A Space Owen
18:45 Bakugan: New Vestroia Elfin on the Run
19:15 Batman: The Brave and The Bold The Power of Shazam!
19:45 Samurai Jack XXXII
20:15 Ben 10: Alien Force Pier Pressure
20:45 Tom & Jerry:High Steaks
21:00 The Amazing Adrenalini Brothers:Rapids of Revenge/Heists of Absurdity/Gladiators of Bewilderment
21:25 Megas XLR Coop D'Etat
21:50 Samurai Jack
22:15 Batman: The Brave and The Bold Trials of the Demon!
22:40 Chop Socky Chooks The Codfather
23:05 The Amazing Adrenalini Brothers:Caveman of Invention/Farm of Forgetfulness/Monsters of Imensity
23:30 Skunk Fu!:The Art Of Luck/The Art Of Small Victories
00:00 Robotboy Metal Monster/Museum Madness
00:25 Megas XLR The Driver's Seat
00:50 Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes De-Mole-Ition
01:15 Hero 108 Air Battle/Shark Castle
01:40 Best Ed Confined To Ed/Best Ediquette
02:05 Eliot Kid The Pirate Ghost/The Great Dog Competition
02:35 George of the Jungle George Skips Breakfast/Muscle Mania
03:00 My Gym Partner's A Monkey Animal Testing/Inoculation Day
03:25 The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack A I'm So Proud of Me/Day Without Laughter
03:50 Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends The Big Lablooski
04:15 Chowder Chowder Grows Up
04:40 Camp Lazlo Bean Tree The/Taking Care of Gretchen
05:05 CARTOON TOON TOON:Nature Is Living Thing/A Knight To Remember/Eliot In Love/The Little Mouse
06:00 Looney Tunes:Hair-raising Hare/The Gay Anties/Naughty But Mice

Disney XD


06:00 SPECIAL AGENT OSO
06:25 JUNGLE JUNCTION
06:45 Handy Manny
07:10 MICKEY MOUSE CLUBHOUSE
07:35 FAIRLY ODD PARENTS
08:00 Sonny With A Chance
08:25 Phineas and Ferb
08:50 Have a Laugh
09:00 Viva High School Musical (Argentina)
10:30 HANNAH MONTANA FOREVER
10:55 SHAKE IT UP
11:15 SHAKE IT UP
11:40 SHAKE IT UP
12:00 FISH HOOKS
12:25 FISH HOOKS
12:50 Wizards Of Waverly Place
13:15 Have a Laugh
13:40 FAIRLY ODD PARENTS
14:00 JONAS LOS ANGELES
14:25 REPLACEMENTS
14:45 Have a Laugh
14:50 Phineas and Ferb
15:15 JONAS LOS ANGELES
15:35 FAIRLY ODD PARENTS
16:00 Sonny With A Chance
16:25 HANNAH MONTANA FOREVER
16:45 SHAKE IT UP
17:10 SHAKE IT UP
17:30 FISH HOOKS
17:55 Have a Laugh
18:00 FISH HOOKS
18:20 SHAKE IT UP
18:45 SHAKE IT UP
19:10 Hatching Pete
20:40 HANNAH MONTANA FOREVER
21:00 Have a Laugh
21:25 JONAS LOS ANGELES
21:50 Good Luck Charlie
22:15 Sonny With A Chance
22:40 Wizards Of Waverly Place
23:05 Jonas
23:30 HANNAH MONTANA FOREVER
23:55 Kim Possible
00:20 REPLACEMENTS
00:45 REPLACEMENTS
01:10 FAIRLY ODD PARENTS
01:35 FAIRLY ODD PARENTS
02:00 A Kind Of Magic
02:20 A Kind Of Magic
02:45 Stitch
03:10 Stitch
03:35 Kim Possible
04:00 Kim Possible
04:49 EMPEROR'S NEW SCHOOL
05:15 Stitch
05:34 Stitch
06:00 SPECIAL AGENT OSO

Kanal D


07:00 Najava programa za danas
07:01 Zabavni mozaik
07:30 Leona lavlje srce
08:00 Čupko
08:30 Zabavni mozaik
09:00 Mačak Bili
09:30 Krila viteza
10:00 Mali Amadeus
10:30 Voćkice
11:00 Legenda o zmaju
11:30 Jeste li se ikada zapitali
12:00 Najava programa za danas
12:01 Zabavni mozaik
12:30 Leona lavlje srce
13:00 Čupko
13:30 Zabavni mozaik
14:00 Mačak Bili
14:30 Svet crtanja, dok. serija
15:00 Mali Amadeus
15:30 Voćkice
16:00 Legenda o zmaju
16:30 Nestrpljivi snovi, dok. emisija
17:00 Najava programa za danas
17:01 Zabavni mozaik
17:30 Leona lavlje srce
18:00 Čupko
18:30 Zabavni mozaik
19:00 Mačak Bili
19:30 Svet crtanja, dok. serija
20:00 Mali Amadeus
20:30 Voćkice
21:00 Legenda o zmaju
21:30 Nestrpljivi snovi, dok. emisija
22:00 Najava programa za sutra

JimJam


06:00 Jakers! the Adventures of Piggleywinks
06:25 Baby Antonio's Circus
06:30 Baby Antonio's Circus
06:35 Benjamin's Farm
06:40 Bonny, Banana & Mo
06:45 Oswald
07:00 Fireman Sam
07:10 Gazoon
07:15 Thomas and Friends
07:20 Thomas and Friends
07:30 Bob The Builder
07:40 Bob The Builder
07:50 Ava Riko Teo
08:00 Ava Riko Teo
08:10 Igloo-Gloo
08:20 Nelly And Caesar
08:30 Barney & Friends
09:00 Rubbadubbers
09:10 Mio Mao
09:15 Dragon
09:30 Pingu
09:35 Wildlife
09:40 Bonny, Banana & Mo
09:45 Anthony Ant
10:00 Percy the Park Keeper
10:30 Percy the Park Keeper
11:00 Benjamin's Farm
11:05 Fireman Sam
11:15 Thomas and Friends
11:20 Thomas and Friends
11:30 Bob The Builder
11:40 Bob The Builder
11:50 Nelly And Caesar
12:00 Igloo-Gloo
12:10 The Magic Key
12:20 Ava Riko Teo
12:30 Ava Riko Teo
12:40 Gazoon
12:45 Oswald
13:00 Rubbadubbers
13:10 Mio Mao
13:15 Dragon
13:30 The Magic Key
13:40 Bonny, Banana & Mo
13:45 Anthony Ant
14:00 Barney & Friends
14:30 Nouky & Friends
14:35 Jakers! the Adventures of Piggleywinks
15:00 Nelly And Caesar
15:10 Fireman Sam
15:20 Kipper
15:30 Benjamin's Farm
15:35 The Magic Key
15:45 Dragon
16:00 Pingu
16:05 Wildlife
16:10 Mio Mao
16:15 Oswald
16:30 Igloo-Gloo
16:40 Gazoon
16:45 Thomas and Friends
16:50 Thomas and Friends
17:00 Percy the Park Keeper
17:30 Percy the Park Keeper
18:00 Fireman Sam
18:10 Kipper
18:20 Ava Riko Teo
18:30 Ava Riko Teo
18:40 Bonny, Banana & Mo
18:45 Anthony Ant
19:00 Jakers! the Adventures of Piggleywinks
19:25 See The Sea
19:27 See The Sea
19:30 Oswald
19:45 Rubbadubbers
19:55 See The Sea
19:57 See The Sea
20:00 Fireman Sam
20:10 Gazoon
20:15 Toddworld
20:30 Igloo-Gloo
20:40 Bonny, Banana & Mo
20:45 Oswald
21:00 Rubbadubbers
21:10 Mio Mao
21:15 Anthony Ant
21:30 MuMuHug
21:35 MuMuHug
21:40 Pingu
21:45 Wildlife
21:50 Ava Riko Teo
22:00 Ava Riko Teo
22:10 Mio Mao
22:15 Thomas and Friends
22:20 Thomas and Friends
22:30 Bob The Builder
22:40 Bob The Builder
22:50 Baby Antonio's Circus
22:55 Baby Antonio's Circus
23:00 Benjamin's Farm
23:05 Kipper
23:15 Dragon
23:30 Nouky & Friends
23:35 Nouky & Friends
23:40 See The Sea
23:42 See The Sea
23:45 Anthony Ant
00:00 Barney & Friends
00:30 The Magic Key
00:40 Rubbadubbers
00:50 Nelly And Caesar
01:00 Igloo-Gloo
01:10 Gazoon
01:15 Oswald
01:30 Fireman Sam
01:40 Mio Mao
01:45 Thomas and Friends
01:50 Thomas and Friends
02:00 Jakers! the Adventures of Piggleywinks
02:20 Baby Antonio's Circus
02:25 Baby Antonio's Circus
02:30 Benjamin's Farm
02:35 MuMuHug
02:40 MuMuHug
02:45 Toddworld
03:00 Nouky & Friends
03:05 Nouky & Friends
03:10 See The Sea
03:12 See The Sea
03:15 Dragon
03:30 Kipper
03:40 Bonny, Banana & Mo
03:45 Anthony Ant
04:00 Barney & Friends
04:30 Pingu
04:35 Wildlife
04:40 Gazoon
04:45 Toddworld
05:00 Igloo-Gloo
05:10 Rubbadubbers
05:20 Nelly And Caesar
05:30 The Magic Key
05:40 Ava Riko Teo
05:50 Ava Riko Teo
06:00 Jakers! the Adventures of Piggleywin

Minimax


06:00 Caillou, epizoda 11. 11. epizoda
06:24 THOMAS ŞI PRIETENII SĂI, epizoda 71. O ÎNTOARCERE BUNĂ, 71. epizoda
06:36 Supertrupa cu girofar, epizoda 21. Efort în echipă, 21. epizoda
06:47 Nouky, Paco şi Lola II., epizoda 46. Şotronul fermecat, 46. epizoda
06:54 Zigby, epizoda 22. Zigby şi dinozaurul, 22. epizoda
07:07 Geronimo Stilton II., epizoda 22. Aligatorul samaritean, 22. epizoda
07:32 Marta vorbăreaţa II., epizoda 40. Cine îl deranjează pe Bob ? / Povestea Marthei, 40. epizoda
07:57 Poveşti din folclorul maghiar II., epizoda 54. Matias înfometatul, 54. epizoda
08:03 Abby Cadabby, epizoda 10. 10. epizoda
08:06 Abby Cadabby, epizoda 3. 3. epizoda
08:07 Play With Me Sesame II., epizoda 91. 91. epizoda
08:34 Abby Cadabby, epizoda 5. 5. epizoda
08:50 Abby Cadabby, epizoda 8. 8. epizoda
08:56 Abby Cadabby, epizoda 7. 7. epizoda
09:01 Abby Cadabby, epizoda 19. 19. epizoda
09:04 Sid, micul savant, epizoda 19. Trebuie să mă uit la televizor, 19. epizoda
09:33 Motanul Laurence, epizoda 5. Grădinuţa, 5. epizoda
09:43 Arthur VII., epizoda 112. Buster se furişează în cancelarie, 112. epizoda
10:11 Trupa Zburătoare, epizoda 17. Pescăruşul afumat, 17. epizoda
10:26 Viva Pinata III., epizoda 68. 68. epizoda
10:39 Viva Pinata III., epizoda 69. 69. epizoda
10:54 Umbra spiriduşilor, epizoda 12. LICOAREA MAGICĂ, 12. epizoda
11:22 Shelldon II., epizoda 21. Doctor Shell e vedetă rock, 21. epizoda
11:48 Strawberry Shortcake III-IV, epizoda 7. Berry big journeys, 7. epizoda
12:35 Maestrul Strop, epizoda 4. Angajament, 4. epizoda
13:04 Iepuraşii clopoţel, epizoda 19. Acasă la Zinia, 19. epizoda
13:30 Iepuraşii clopoţel, epizoda 20. Iepurozaurul, 20. epizoda
13:55 Iepuraşii clopoţel, epizoda 21. Alesul, 21. epizoda
14:21 Iepuraşii clopoţel, epizoda 22. Romeo şi Violeta, 22. epizoda
14:47 Caillou, epizoda 9. 9. epizoda
15:14 Nouky, Paco şi Lola II., epizoda 44. Dansul albinuţelor, 44. epizoda
15:21 Poştaşul Pat, epizoda 6. Poştaşul Pat şi fluturii cei mari, 6. epizoda
15:39 Redwall II., epizoda 15. 15. epizoda
16:05 Maestrul Strop, epizoda 6. Prietenie, 6. epizoda
16:34 Trupa Zburătoare, epizoda 17. Pescăruşul afumat, 17. epizoda
16:50 Barbie în Rapunzel, epizoda 1. Barbie în Rapunzel, 1. epizoda
18:14 Jungle Book, epizoda 1. Capcana întinsă de om, 1. epizoda
18:30 MINICHEF, epizoda 17. 17. epizoda
18:48 Poştaşul Pat, epizoda 9. Un film despre Greendale, 9. epizoda
19:07 Redwall II., epizoda 18. 18. epizoda
19:34 Maestrul Strop, epizoda 9. A fi hotărât, 9. epizoda

Pink Kids


06:30 Na trenutak budi ®
06:46 Serija - omnibus: Jungle book serija
07:57 Serija omnibus: Sky Dancers serija
08:41 Top Shop teleprodaja
09:00 Serija omnibus: Space Goofs serija
10:05 Serija omnibus: Timmy time serija
10:35 Serija omnibus: Fifi serija
10:59 Serija omnibus: Roary serija
11:30 Serija omnibus: Pepa prase serija
11:40 City Kids omnibus
12:09 Serija omnibus: Justice League Unlimited serija
12:53 Serija omnibus: Džeki Čen serija
13:54 Moji dragi prijatelji ®
14:24 Top Shop teleprodaja
14:43 Hercules, film
16:12 Top Shop teleprodaja
16:32 Serija omnibus: Timmy time serija
17:02 Serija omnibus: Fifi serija
17:26 Serija omnibus: Roary serija
17:57 Serija omnibus: Pepa prase serija
18:07 Školsko zvono ®
18:23 Serija - omnibus: Jungle book serija
19:34 Top Shop teleprodaja
19:49 Serija omnibus: Sky Dancers serija
20:33 Na trnutak budi ®
20:49 Serija omnibus: Space Goofs serija
21:55 Serija omnibus: Justice League Unlimited serija
22:40 Serija omnibus: Džeki Čen serija
23:41 City Kids omnibus
00:06 Music time
03:00 Music time


  • 0

Ko se zadnji smeje najsporije shvata






Similar Topics Collapse

0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users